VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:

120x600 Gif

Bet on Xbet





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software









Bet on MyBookie




Home / Money Leaders
2020-2021 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 1431231254%10578
Chip Chirimbes 4393841654%9598
Jeff Hochman 7759557%7723
Doc's Sports 2873122148%7469
Rocketman Sports 1631471353%4752
Rob Vinciletti 6074826756%4348
RJ Robbins 93 - 75%3500
Ross King 10297552%2410

MLB 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4320469%19305
Chase Diamond 133120353%18520
Cajun Sports 6949559%5349
Doc's Sports 1501831446%4329
Jeff Hochman 2313 - 64%3525
Sean Higgins 3228754%2596
Jim Feist 10683657%2507
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 118881258%2026
Frank Jordan 5655351%1746

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 13298658%23755
Jim Feist 8264657%10780
Brian Bitler 119101555%7750
Rocketman Sports 4936358%7300
Chip Chirimbes 158135654%6543
Joe Berra 1614154%1580
Mike Anthony 2520156%970
Michael Alexander 203182853%57

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 4121167%12014
Joe Berra 8172553%6310
Mike Handzelek 135 - 73%5295
Sean Higgins 2241862455%3695
Matt Fargo 4539454%1876
Hollis Harvard 3835253%1138
Chip Chirimbes 135116654%834
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%700
Coach Rick 32160%480

NCAAF 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 20 - 100%2000
Rocketman Sports 31 - 75%1504
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 66150%1010
Matt Fargo 43158%965
Rob Vinciletti 65155%900
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%500
Jeff Hochman 21 - 67%460
Jim Feist 54 - 56%308

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Hollis Harvard 3018 - 63%7550
Lou Lacerda 6453255%6095
Cajun Sports 3326 - 56%5616
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Ross King 1814 - 57%3268
Doug Knudson 64 - 60%1700
Jim Feist 4236 - 54%1199
Sean Higgins 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 115 - 69%6350
Cajun Sports 62 - 75%3710
Doug Knudson 81 - 89%3700
Damian Sosh 73 - 70%3550
Rob Vinciletti 95 - 65%3400
Chase Diamond 64 - 60%1790
RJ Robbins 41 - 80%1675
Michael Alexander 127 - 64%1600
Jim Feist 94 - 70%1325
Rocketman Sports 42 - 67%940
Frank Jordan 86 - 58%675
Joe Berra 43 - 58%550
Brian Bitler 87 - 54%250
Chip Chirimbes 97 - 57%60
Sean Higgins 109 - 53%50

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 3113171%10437
Chip Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427
Doug Knudson 107 - 59%2250
Ross King 1815255%292

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 2718160%11159
Rocketman Sports 4940356%6342
Michael Alexander 11773362%3736
Jeff Hochman 2318157%3639
Sean Higgins 5750554%2200
Rob Vinciletti 7259255%1320
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1205
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%840
Chip Chirimbes 78 - 47%257

Winning Streaks
- Jim Feist: MLB2021 29-10 (75% for +$7938)
- Kevin Thomas: NFL2021 11-5 (69% for +$6350)
- Mike Anthony: MLB2021 7-1 (88% for +$5525)
- Cajun Sports: MLB2021 14-7-1 (67% for +$4361)
- Cajun Sports: NFL2021 6-2 (75% for +$3710)
- Doug Knudson: NFL2021 8-1 (89% for +$3700)











©Copyright 2021 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.